- Corbigny
- Clamecy
- Varzy
- Chateau-Chinon
- Varzy
- Clamecy
- Corbigny
- Varzy
- Tamnay-Chatillon
- Nevers
- Hendaia
- Hendaye/Hendaia
- Bordeaux St Jean
- Bordeaux St Jean
- Hendaye/Hendaia
- Dax
- Bayonne
- Bordeaux St Jean
- Dax
- Vers-Pont-du-Gard
- Sausset les Pins station
- Avignon TGV station
- Blanquefort
- Vers-Pont-du-Gard
- Vers-Pont-du-Gard
- Nîmes station
- Bedous
- Sausset les Pins station
- Nîmes station
- Alès
- Pau
- Avignon Centre station