- Hendaia
- Hendaye/Hendaia
- Hendaye/Hendaia
- Bayonne
- Dax
- Dax
- Bordeaux St Jean
- Bordeaux St Jean
- Bordeaux St Jean
- Blanquefort
- Pau
- Bedous
- Sausset les Pins station
- Sausset les Pins station
- Avignon Centre station
- Avignon TGV station
- Vers-Pont-du-Gard
- Vers-Pont-du-Gard
- Vers-Pont-du-Gard
- Nîmes station
- Nîmes station
- Alès
- Nevers
- Varzy
- Varzy
- Varzy
- Clamecy
- Clamecy
- Corbigny
- Corbigny
- Chateau-Chinon
- Tamnay-Chatillon