- Peel
- Laxey
- Mode Wheel
- Marsh Lock
- Irlam Locks
- Mode Wheel
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- London Euston
- Route Map - Killamarsh area
- Irlam Locks
- Cadishead first station
- Hulme Bridge Ferry
- Irlam Locks
- Walton
- West Timperley station
- Ship Canal Ferry at Irlam
- Bilbao La Concordia
- Daniel Adamson
- Hulme Bridge Ferry
- Stanlow
- Cadishead first station
- Ellesmere Port
- West Timperley station
- Cadishead first station
- Hulme Bridge Ferry
- West Timperley station
- Laxey
- Hulme Bridge Ferry
- Ellesmere Port
- Cadishead first station
- Laxey
- Daniel Adamson
- Irlam Locks
- Weaste
- Laxey
- MSC Railway at Boysnope Wharf
- Laxey
- Stanlow
- Laxey
- Weaste
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Manchester Ship Canal
- Laxey
- Weaste
- Runcorn
- Laxey
- Weaste
- Irlam Locks
- Laxey
- Runcorn
- Irlam Locks
- Ellesmere Port
- Frodsham Viaduct
- Lockdown
- Runcorn
- Manchester Ship Canal
- Daniel Adamson
- Bellhouse Lane
- Bellhouse Lane
- Bellhouse Lane
- Bellhouse Lane
- Bellhouse Lane
- Bellhouse Lane
- Manchester Ship Canal
- Stanlow
- Oviedo
- Laxey
- Irlam Locks
- Walton
- Dutton Viaduct
- Walton Old Jn
- Walton Old Jn
- Irlam Locks
- Laxey
- Dutton Viaduct
- Irlam Locks
- Zaragoza-Delicias
- Great Rocks Jn
- Dutton Locks
- Dutton Viaduct
- Peak Forest
- Dutton Locks
- Dutton Locks
- Killamarsh, Chesterfield Canal
- Wigan North Western
- London Victoria
- Killamarsh, Chesterfield Canal
- Daniel Adamson
- Laxey SMR depot
- Killamarsh, River Rother bridges
- Killamarsh, Chesterfield Canal
- Peak Forest
- Bungalow
- Bellhouse Lane
- Mode Wheel
- Dutton Horse Bridge
- Marsh Lock
- Wigan Wallgate
- London Euston
- Irlam Locks
- Killamarsh, River Rother bridges
- Mode Wheel
- Irwell Ferry at Irlam
- Weaver Navigation
- Wigan North Western
- London Euston
- Southport
- Peel
- Killamarsh
- Marsh Lock
- Acton Bridge
- Irlam Locks
- Mode Wheel
- Salford Central
- Ramsey
- Salford Crescent
- Weaver Navigation
- Derby Castle
- Dutton Sluices
- Weaver Navigation
- Great Rocks Jn
- Handforth
- Snaefell Summit
- Ramsey
- Weaver Navigation
- Dutton Viaduct
- Killamarsh
- Doncaster
- Glen Wyllin viaduct
- Crosby
- Peel
- Great Rocks Jn
- Ramsey
- Peel
- Ramsey
- Ramsey
- Snaefell Summit
- Frodsham
- Leeds
- Foxdale
- Union Mills
- Derby Castle
- Foxdale
- Glen Wyllin viaduct
- Killamarsh
- Leeds
- Marsh Lock
- Dutton Locks
- Glen Mooar viaduct
- Marsh Lock
- Glen Wyllin viaduct
- Killamarsh
- Ramsey
- Velilla power station branch
- Killamarsh, Chesterfield Canal
- Heron
- Frodsham Swing Bridge
- Weaver Navigation
- Ballacraine Halt
- Killamarsh
- Crosby
- Leeds
- Union Mills
- Glen Mooar viaduct
- Ballaleigh Road
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Union Mills
- Killamarsh
- Daniel Adamson
- Leeds
- Leeds
- London Victoria
- Bilbao Abando
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Ballacraine Halt
- Weaste
- Tramway Road, Irlam
- Killamarsh, River Rother bridges
- Killamarsh
- Hulme Bridge Ferry
- Leeds
- Killamarsh, River Rother bridges
- Killamarsh
- Shrewsbury
- El Berrón
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Chat Moss
- Cardiff Central
- Hulme Bridge Ferry
- Boysnope Wharf
- Killamarsh
- Birkenhead Hamilton Square
- Tramway Road, Irlam
- Leeds
- Cardiff Central
- Laxey SMR depot
- Killamarsh, Chesterfield Canal
- Reading
- Killamarsh
- Glen Mooar viaduct
- Killamarsh
- Oviedo
- Leeds
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Birkenhead Hamilton Square
- Tramway Road, Irlam
- Rhymni
- Doncaster
- London Paddington
- Killamarsh Central station
- Foxdale
- Boysnope Wharf
- Boysnope Wharf
- Killamarsh
- Rhymni
- Tramway Road, Irlam
- Bristol Parkway
- Boysnope Wharf
- Killamarsh Central station
- Newbury
- Killamarsh Central
- Lutxana
- Penarth
- Killamarsh, Chesterfield Canal
- Fiddlers Lane, Chat Moss
- Ramsey
- London Paddington
- Boysnope Wharf
- M62 Crossing
- Douglas Bay
- Tramway Road, Irlam
- Bilbao La Concordia
- Boysnope Wharf
- London Paddington
- Tramway Road, Irlam
- London Paddington
- Liérganes
- Handforth
- MSC Railway at Boysnope Wharf
- Bristol Parkway
- Waterfall Halt
- Chat Moss
- Killamarsh Central station
- Snaefell Mountain Railway
- Bristol Parkway
- Laxey
- Fiddlers Lane, Chat Moss
- St John's
- Peel
- River Weaver
- Handforth
- Fiddlers Lane, Chat Moss
- Ramsey
- Frodsham Swing Bridge
- Newbury
- Gijón
- Snaefell Mountain Railway
- Chat Moss
- St John's
- Penarth
- Newbury
- Cardiff Central
- Union Mills
- Laxey
- Peel
- Laxey
- Oviedo
- Ramsey
- Handforth
- Ramsey
- St John's
- St John's
- St John's
- Snaefell Mountain Railway
- Laxey
- Noreña
- Peel
- Newbury
- Frodsham Swing Bridge
- Oban
- St John's
- Noreña
- Ramsey
- Zaragoza-Delicias
- El Entrego
- Waterfall Halt
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Lleida-Pirineus
- Jadraque
- Weaste
- Handforth
- Ramsey
- Handforth
- Union Mills
- Bungalow
- Crewe
- Newbury
- London Paddington
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Daniel Adamson
- St John's
- St John's
- Handforth
- Torrelavega
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Lezama
- Zaragoza-Delicias
- London Paddington
- Handforth
- Handforth
- El Berrón
- Carlisle
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Runcorn
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Crewe
- Carlisle
- Velilla power station branch
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Zaragoza-Delicias
- Handforth
- Madrid Chamartín
- Daniel Adamson
- Handforth
- El Berrón
- Dove Holes
- Astillero
- El Berrón
- Santander metre gauge station
- El Berrón
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Crewe
- Carlisle
- Handforth
- El Entrego
- Torrelavega
- Handforth
- Santander
- Preston
- Santander
- Handforth
- Santander broad gauge station
- London Euston
- Lleida-Pirineus
- Handforth
- Carlisle
- Liérganes
- Birkenhead North
- Bilbao Abando
- El Entrego
- Sondika
- Santander
- Birkenhead North
- Madrid Charmartín
- London Victoria
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Carlisle
- Birkenhead North
- Frodsham Swing Bridge
- London Paddington
- Santander
- Handforth
- Birkenhead North
- Liverpool James Street
- Clapham Junction
- London Paddington
- Birkenhead North
- Liverpool Moorfields
- Daniel Adamson
- Liverpool James Street
- Dove Holes
- Birkenhead North
- Laviana
- Frodsham Junction
- Birkenhead North
- Pola de Lena
- Birkenhead
- Birkenhead
- El Berrón
- Liverpool James Street
- Laviana
- Birkenhead
- London Paddington
- Daniel Adamson
- Oviedo
- Birkenhead North
- Daniel Adamson
- Bilbao Abando
- Laviana
- Southampton Port
- Tower of Refuge
- Bilbao La Concordia
- Douglas
- Bilbao Abando
- Woodside
- Santander
- Woodside
- Noreña
- Douglas
- Santander
- Liverpool
- Noreña
- El Entrego
- Weaste
- El Entrego
- Tunstead
- Pola de Lena
- El Entrego
- Bilbao Arriaga Theatre
- Harwich Parkeston Quay
- Santander
- Peak Forest
- Santander
- Harwich Parkeston Quay
- Laviana
- Tunstead
- Oviedo to Santander
- Great Rocks Jn
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Oviedo to Santander
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Oviedo to Santander
- Oviedo to Santander
- Oviedo to Santander
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Oviedo to Santander
- Oviedo to Santander