- Cadishead first station
- Cadishead first station
- Cadishead first station
- Cadishead first station
- Tramway Road, Irlam
- Tramway Road, Irlam
- Tramway Road, Irlam
- Tramway Road, Irlam
- Tramway Road, Irlam
- Tramway Road, Irlam
- West Timperley station
- West Timperley station
- West Timperley station
- Boysnope Wharf
- Boysnope Wharf
- Boysnope Wharf
- Fiddlers Lane, Chat Moss
- Fiddlers Lane, Chat Moss
- Fiddlers Lane, Chat Moss
- Boysnope Wharf
- Boysnope Wharf
- Boysnope Wharf
- Chat Moss
- M62 Crossing
- Chat Moss
- Chat Moss
- Hulme Bridge Ferry
- Hulme Bridge Ferry
- Hulme Bridge Ferry
- Hulme Bridge Ferry
- Ship Canal Ferry at Irlam
- Irwell Ferry at Irlam
- Hulme Bridge Ferry
- Hulme Bridge Ferry
- MSC Railway at Boysnope Wharf
- MSC Railway at Boysnope Wharf
- Route Map - Killamarsh area
- Killamarsh Central station
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh, River Rother bridges
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh Central station
- Killamarsh Central
- Killamarsh, River Rother bridges
- Killamarsh Central station
- Killamarsh, Chesterfield Canal
- Killamarsh, Chesterfield Canal
- Killamarsh, Chesterfield Canal
- Killamarsh, Chesterfield Canal
- Killamarsh, Chesterfield Canal
- Killamarsh, Chesterfield Canal
- Killamarsh, River Rother bridges
- Killamarsh, River Rother bridges
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Doncaster
- Leeds
- Leeds
- Leeds
- Leeds
- Leeds
- Leeds
- Leeds
- Leeds
- Doncaster
- Salford Central
- Wigan Wallgate
- Salford Crescent
- Southport
- Wigan North Western
- Wigan North Western
- Bellhouse Lane
- Walton Old Jn
- Walton Old Jn
- Walton
- Walton
- Bellhouse Lane
- Bellhouse Lane
- Bellhouse Lane
- Bellhouse Lane
- Bellhouse Lane
- Bellhouse Lane
- Douglas
- Douglas
- Douglas Bay
- Tower of Refuge
- Laxey SMR depot
- Laxey SMR depot
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Bungalow
- Snaefell Mountain Railway
- Snaefell Summit
- Snaefell Summit
- Snaefell Mountain Railway
- Bungalow
- Snaefell Mountain Railway
- Laxey
- Ramsey
- Derby Castle
- Derby Castle
- Ramsey
- Ramsey
- Ramsey
- Ramsey
- Ramsey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Peel
- Peel
- Glen Wyllin viaduct
- Glen Wyllin viaduct
- Glen Wyllin viaduct
- Ballaleigh Road
- Glen Mooar viaduct
- Glen Mooar viaduct
- Glen Mooar viaduct
- Peel
- Peel
- Peel
- Peel
- Peel
- Foxdale
- Ramsey
- Ramsey
- Ramsey
- Ramsey
- Ramsey
- Ramsey
- Foxdale
- Foxdale
- St John's
- St John's
- St John's
- St John's
- St John's
- St John's
- St John's
- St John's
- Waterfall Halt
- Waterfall Halt
- Union Mills
- Union Mills
- Union Mills
- Union Mills
- Union Mills
- Ballacraine Halt
- Ballacraine Halt
- Crosby
- Crosby
- Mode Wheel
- Mode Wheel
- Weaste
- Weaste
- Weaste
- Weaste
- Weaste
- Weaste
- Weaste
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Marsh Lock
- Daniel Adamson
- Daniel Adamson
- Ellesmere Port
- Ellesmere Port
- Daniel Adamson
- Lockdown
- Ellesmere Port
- Stanlow
- Stanlow
- Stanlow
- Manchester Ship Canal
- Runcorn
- Runcorn
- Runcorn
- Marsh Lock
- Marsh Lock
- Weaver Navigation
- Heron
- Runcorn
- Frodsham
- Frodsham Viaduct
- Frodsham Swing Bridge
- Frodsham Junction
- Frodsham Swing Bridge
- Frodsham Swing Bridge
- Frodsham Swing Bridge
- River Weaver
- Manchester Ship Canal
- Manchester Ship Canal
- Marsh Lock
- Marsh Lock
- Daniel Adamson
- Daniel Adamson
- Daniel Adamson
- Daniel Adamson
- Daniel Adamson
- Daniel Adamson
- Weaver Navigation
- Weaver Navigation
- Weaver Navigation
- Weaver Navigation
- Daniel Adamson
- Dutton Viaduct
- Dutton Viaduct
- Dutton Viaduct
- Dutton Viaduct
- Dutton Horse Bridge
- Dutton Locks
- Dutton Locks
- Dutton Locks
- Dutton Locks
- Dutton Sluices
- Acton Bridge
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Liverpool James Street
- Liverpool Moorfields
- Liverpool James Street
- Liverpool James Street
- Birkenhead Hamilton Square
- Birkenhead Hamilton Square
- Woodside
- Woodside
- Liverpool
- Birkenhead
- Birkenhead
- Birkenhead
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- London Euston
- London Victoria
- London Victoria
- London Victoria
- Harwich Parkeston Quay
- Harwich Parkeston Quay
- Southampton Port
- Clapham Junction
- London Euston
- London Euston
- London Euston
- Crewe
- Carlisle
- Crewe
- Crewe
- Carlisle
- Carlisle
- Oban
- Carlisle
- London Paddington
- Carlisle
- Preston
- London Paddington
- London Paddington
- London Paddington
- London Paddington
- Shrewsbury
- London Paddington
- London Paddington
- London Paddington
- London Paddington
- Newbury
- Newbury
- Newbury
- Newbury
- Newbury
- Reading
- Bristol Parkway
- Bristol Parkway
- Bristol Parkway
- Cardiff Central
- Rhymni
- Rhymni
- Penarth
- Penarth
- Cardiff Central
- Cardiff Central
- Mode Wheel
- Mode Wheel
- Mode Wheel
- Lutxana
- Sondika
- Lezama
- Santander broad gauge station
- Santander metre gauge station
- Santander
- Santander
- Liérganes
- Liérganes
- Astillero
- Bilbao La Concordia
- Bilbao La Concordia
- Bilbao Arriaga Theatre
- Bilbao La Concordia
- Bilbao Abando
- Velilla power station branch
- Velilla power station branch
- Jadraque
- Madrid Chamartín
- Zaragoza-Delicias
- Zaragoza-Delicias
- Lleida-Pirineus
- Lleida-Pirineus
- Zaragoza-Delicias
- Zaragoza-Delicias
- Bilbao Abando
- Bilbao Abando
- Bilbao Abando
- Madrid Charmartín
- Oviedo
- Santander
- Santander
- Santander
- Santander
- Oviedo to Santander
- Oviedo to Santander
- Oviedo to Santander
- Oviedo to Santander
- Oviedo to Santander
- Oviedo to Santander
- Oviedo to Santander
- Torrelavega
- Santander
- Santander
- Torrelavega
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Oviedo
- Oviedo
- Gijón
- Pola de Lena
- Pola de Lena
- El Berrón
- El Berrón
- El Berrón
- El Berrón
- El Berrón
- El Berrón
- Noreña
- Noreña
- Noreña
- Noreña
- Laviana
- Laviana
- Laviana
- Laviana
- El Entrego
- El Entrego
- El Entrego
- El Entrego
- El Entrego
- El Entrego
- Oviedo
- Peak Forest
- Dove Holes
- Dove Holes
- Tunstead
- Tunstead
- Great Rocks Jn
- Great Rocks Jn
- Great Rocks Jn
- Great Rocks Jn
- Peak Forest
- Peak Forest