- Peak Forest
- Peak Forest
- Great Rocks Jn
- Great Rocks Jn
- Great Rocks Jn
- Great Rocks Jn
- Tunstead
- Tunstead
- Dove Holes
- Dove Holes
- Peak Forest
- Oviedo
- El Entrego
- El Entrego
- El Entrego
- El Entrego
- El Entrego
- El Entrego
- Laviana
- Laviana
- Laviana
- Laviana
- Noreña
- Noreña
- Noreña
- Noreña
- El Berrón
- El Berrón
- El Berrón
- El Berrón
- El Berrón
- El Berrón
- Pola de Lena
- Pola de Lena
- Gijón
- Oviedo
- Oviedo
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Torrelavega
- Santander
- Santander
- Torrelavega
- Oviedo to Santander
- Oviedo to Santander
- Oviedo to Santander
- Oviedo to Santander
- Oviedo to Santander
- Oviedo to Santander
- Oviedo to Santander
- Santander
- Santander
- Santander
- Santander
- Oviedo
- Madrid Charmartín
- Bilbao Abando
- Bilbao Abando
- Bilbao Abando
- Zaragoza-Delicias
- Zaragoza-Delicias
- Lleida-Pirineus
- Lleida-Pirineus
- Zaragoza-Delicias
- Zaragoza-Delicias
- Madrid Chamartín
- Jadraque
- Velilla power station branch
- Velilla power station branch
- Bilbao Abando
- Bilbao La Concordia
- Bilbao Arriaga Theatre
- Bilbao La Concordia
- Bilbao La Concordia
- Astillero
- Liérganes
- Liérganes
- Santander
- Santander
- Santander metre gauge station
- Santander broad gauge station
- Lezama
- Sondika
- Lutxana
- Mode Wheel
- Mode Wheel
- Mode Wheel
- Cardiff Central
- Cardiff Central
- Penarth
- Penarth
- Rhymni
- Rhymni
- Cardiff Central
- Bristol Parkway
- Bristol Parkway
- Bristol Parkway
- Reading
- Newbury
- Newbury
- Newbury
- Newbury
- Newbury
- London Paddington
- London Paddington
- London Paddington
- London Paddington
- Shrewsbury
- London Paddington
- London Paddington
- London Paddington
- London Paddington
- Preston
- Carlisle
- London Paddington
- Carlisle
- Oban
- Carlisle
- Carlisle
- Crewe
- Crewe
- Carlisle
- Crewe
- London Euston
- London Euston
- London Euston
- Clapham Junction
- Southampton Port
- Harwich Parkeston Quay
- Harwich Parkeston Quay
- London Victoria
- London Victoria
- London Victoria
- London Euston
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Handforth
- Birkenhead
- Birkenhead
- Birkenhead
- Liverpool
- Woodside
- Woodside
- Birkenhead Hamilton Square
- Birkenhead Hamilton Square
- Liverpool James Street
- Liverpool James Street
- Liverpool Moorfields
- Liverpool James Street
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Birkenhead North
- Acton Bridge
- Dutton Sluices
- Dutton Locks
- Dutton Locks
- Dutton Locks
- Dutton Locks
- Dutton Horse Bridge
- Dutton Viaduct
- Dutton Viaduct
- Dutton Viaduct
- Dutton Viaduct
- Daniel Adamson
- Weaver Navigation
- Weaver Navigation
- Weaver Navigation
- Weaver Navigation
- Daniel Adamson
- Daniel Adamson
- Daniel Adamson
- Daniel Adamson
- Daniel Adamson
- Daniel Adamson
- Marsh Lock
- Marsh Lock
- Manchester Ship Canal
- Manchester Ship Canal
- River Weaver
- Frodsham Swing Bridge
- Frodsham Swing Bridge
- Frodsham Swing Bridge
- Frodsham Junction
- Frodsham Swing Bridge
- Frodsham Viaduct
- Frodsham
- Runcorn
- Heron
- Weaver Navigation
- Marsh Lock
- Marsh Lock
- Runcorn
- Runcorn
- Runcorn
- Manchester Ship Canal
- Stanlow
- Stanlow
- Stanlow
- Ellesmere Port
- Lockdown
- Daniel Adamson
- Ellesmere Port
- Ellesmere Port
- Daniel Adamson
- Daniel Adamson
- Marsh Lock
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Irlam Locks
- Weaste
- Weaste
- Weaste
- Weaste
- Weaste
- Weaste
- Weaste
- Mode Wheel
- Mode Wheel
- Crosby
- Crosby
- Ballacraine Halt
- Ballacraine Halt
- Union Mills
- Union Mills
- Union Mills
- Union Mills
- Union Mills
- Waterfall Halt
- Waterfall Halt
- St John's
- St John's
- St John's
- St John's
- St John's
- St John's
- St John's
- St John's
- Foxdale
- Foxdale
- Ramsey
- Ramsey
- Ramsey
- Ramsey
- Ramsey
- Ramsey
- Foxdale
- Peel
- Peel
- Peel
- Peel
- Peel
- Glen Mooar viaduct
- Glen Mooar viaduct
- Glen Mooar viaduct
- Ballaleigh Road
- Glen Wyllin viaduct
- Glen Wyllin viaduct
- Glen Wyllin viaduct
- Peel
- Peel
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Ramsey
- Ramsey
- Ramsey
- Ramsey
- Ramsey
- Derby Castle
- Derby Castle
- Ramsey
- Laxey
- Snaefell Mountain Railway
- Bungalow
- Snaefell Mountain Railway
- Snaefell Summit
- Snaefell Summit
- Snaefell Mountain Railway
- Bungalow
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey
- Laxey SMR depot
- Laxey SMR depot
- Tower of Refuge
- Douglas Bay
- Douglas
- Douglas
- Bellhouse Lane
- Bellhouse Lane
- Bellhouse Lane
- Bellhouse Lane
- Bellhouse Lane
- Bellhouse Lane
- Walton
- Walton
- Walton Old Jn
- Walton Old Jn
- Bellhouse Lane
- Wigan North Western
- Wigan North Western
- Southport
- Salford Crescent
- Wigan Wallgate
- Salford Central
- Doncaster
- Leeds
- Leeds
- Leeds
- Leeds
- Leeds
- Leeds
- Leeds
- Leeds
- Doncaster
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh, River Rother bridges
- Killamarsh, River Rother bridges
- Killamarsh, Chesterfield Canal
- Killamarsh, Chesterfield Canal
- Killamarsh, Chesterfield Canal
- Killamarsh, Chesterfield Canal
- Killamarsh, Chesterfield Canal
- Killamarsh, Chesterfield Canal
- Killamarsh Central station
- Killamarsh, River Rother bridges
- Killamarsh Central
- Killamarsh Central station
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh, River Rother bridges
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh
- Killamarsh Central station
- Route Map - Killamarsh area
- MSC Railway at Boysnope Wharf
- MSC Railway at Boysnope Wharf
- Hulme Bridge Ferry
- Hulme Bridge Ferry
- Irwell Ferry at Irlam
- Ship Canal Ferry at Irlam
- Hulme Bridge Ferry
- Hulme Bridge Ferry
- Hulme Bridge Ferry
- Hulme Bridge Ferry
- Chat Moss
- Chat Moss
- M62 Crossing
- Chat Moss
- Boysnope Wharf
- Boysnope Wharf
- Boysnope Wharf
- Fiddlers Lane, Chat Moss
- Fiddlers Lane, Chat Moss
- Fiddlers Lane, Chat Moss
- Boysnope Wharf
- Boysnope Wharf
- Boysnope Wharf
- West Timperley station
- West Timperley station
- West Timperley station
- Tramway Road, Irlam
- Tramway Road, Irlam
- Tramway Road, Irlam
- Tramway Road, Irlam
- Tramway Road, Irlam
- Tramway Road, Irlam
- Cadishead first station
- Cadishead first station
- Cadishead first station
- Cadishead first station